Cheap flights to Lithuania. Airline tickets and Offers

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search


  • Lithuania

Airline Tickets Lithuania

Find cheap flight tickets for Lithuania, searching for flights for every city, which disposes an airport. The cheapest flights for Lithuania fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Lithuania. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Lithuania and the scheduled routes for Lithuania with flights all year long. Is price all that matters when deciding which flight to book? In Airshop we believe that the price is a very important factor when it comes to your final choise, but not the only one. For this reason we created the Best Finder Plus technology.

The Airshop search engine not only finds the cheapest flights but it also combines the flights of all airlines, including low cost, so that you have more choices for flights to Lithuania. It calculates the relation of the price with factors such as the total trip duration, the intermediate stops or the flight time, and ranks them on a scale from 0 (not good) to 10 (good). Find directly the cheapest ticket price, the shortest trip duration with less waiting at aiports and finally the flights that allow you to spend more time in your destination. The best choice for flight tickets is your choice!

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets for Lithuania, otherwise useful information about prices in popular prices that you can travel are being displayed, as well as links to all destinations for Lithuania.

Cheap flights Lithuania

The cheapest routes we found Lithuania

Book Now222,50€
  • Departure: 24/10/2019
  • 06:45 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 3h 0mins
  • 09:45 Vilnius [VNO]
  • Return: 27/10/2019
  • 07:15 Vilnius [VNO]
  • 1 Stop 6h 15mins
  • 13:30 Athens [ATH]
Book Now401,60€
  • Departure: 20/09/2019
  • 19:05 Dusseldorf [DUS]
  • 1 Stop 14h 40mins
  • 10:45 Vilnius [VNO]
Book Now588,25€
  • Departure: 18/09/2019
  • 10:10 Dortmund [DTM]
  • 2 Stops 12h 30mins
  • 23:40 Vilnius [VNO]
Book Now343,72€
  • Departure: 18/09/2019
  • 09:35 Cologne [CGN]
  • 2 Stops 13h 5mins
  • 23:40 Vilnius [VNO]
Book Now222,50€
  • Departure: 24/10/2019
  • 06:45 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 3h 0mins
  • 09:45 Vilnius [VNO]
  • Return: 27/10/2019
  • 07:15 Vilnius [VNO]
  • 1 Stop 6h 15mins
  • 13:30 Athens [ATH]
Book Now361,33€
  • Departure: 11/02/2020
  • 15:20 Athens [ATH]
  • 1 Stop 9h 25mins
  • 00:45 Kaunas [KUN]
  • Return: 15/02/2020
  • 06:20 Kaunas [KUN]
  • 1 Stop 8h 35mins
  • 14:55 Athens [ATH]

Airline Tickets Lithuania by City

Most popular cities in Lithuania

Lithuania the cities having the most searches